Working...
Sevier Valley College
Sevier Valley College Home Page
Ryan Shupe and the Rubberband 



 Friday, December 4, 2020 7:30 PM Ryan Shupe and the Rubberband  [buy tickets]
1A Girls Basketball Preview - Day 2 

RICHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

9AM BRYCE VALLEY VS. WATER CANYON

10:30AM TABIONA VS. MILFORD

NOON WENDOVER VS. BRYCE VALLEY

1:30PM TABIONA VS PIUTE

3PM ESCALANTE VS.PINNACLE

4:30PM INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN VS. PANGUITCH

6PM GREEN RIVER VS. VALLEY

7:30PM TINTIC VS. WAYNE

 Friday, December 4, 2020 9:00 PM 1A Girls Basketball  [buy tickets]
2A/3A Boys Basketball Preview - Day 1 

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

10am PAROWAN VS. DELTA

11:30AM DUCHESNE VS. JUAB

1PM MONTICELLO VS. KANAB

2:30PM NORTH SUMMIT VS. SAN JUAN

4PM MANTI VS. GRANTSVILLE

5:30PM ENTERPRISE VS. NORTH SEVIER

7PM SOUTH SEVIER VS. MT. VERNON

8:30PM RICHFIELD VS. DIXIE

 Friday, December 4, 2020 10:00 PM 2A/3A Boys Basketball  [buy tickets]
2A/3A Boys Basketball Preview - Day 2 

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

9AM MT. VERNON VS. JUAB

10:30AM KANAB VS. NORTH SUMMIT

NOON PAROWAN VS. DUCHESNE

1:30PM ENTERPRISE VS. MONTICELLO

3PM SAN JUAN VS. MANTI

4:30PM DIXIE VS. SOUTH SEVIER

6PM GRANTSVILLE VS. RICHFIELD

7: 30PM NORTH SEVIER VS. DELTA

 Saturday, December 5, 2020 9:00 PM 2A/3A Boys Basketball  [buy tickets]
1A Boys Basketball Preview - Day 1 

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

10AM GREEN RIVER VS. DIAMOND RANCH ACADEMY

11:30AM TELOS VS. MILFORD

1PM ICS VS. BRYCE VALLEY

2:30PM TINTIC VS. WATER CANYON

4PM MANILA VS. VALLEY

5:30PM WENDOVER VS. PANGUITCH

7PM PINNACLE VS. WAYNE

8:30PM TABIONA VS. PIUTE

 Friday, December 11, 2020 10:00 AM 1A Boys Basketball Preview  [buy tickets]
1A Boys Basketball Preview - Day 2 

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

9AM DIAMOND RANCH VS. WATER CANYON

10:30AM GREEN RIVER VS. TELOS

NOON PINNACLE VS. MILFORD

1:30PM VALLEY VS. WENDOVER

3PM BRYCE VALLEY VS. TABIONA

4:30PM PANGUITCH VS. ICS

6PM PIUTE VS. MANILA

7:30PM WAYNE VS. TINTIC

 Saturday, December 12, 2020 9:00 AM 1A Boys Basketball Preview  [buy tickets]
2A / 3A Girls Basketball Preview - Day 1 

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

10AM NORTH SANPETE VS. APA DRAPER

11:30AM BEAVER VS. DUCHESNE

1PM KANAB VS. NORTH SUMMIT

2:30PM MILLARD VS. UNION

4PM MONTICELLO VS. SOUTH SUMMIT

5:30PM NORTH SEVIER VS. ENTERPRISE

7PM RICHFIELD VS. CRIMSON CLIFFS

8:30PM SOUTH SEVIER VS. MANTI

 Friday, December 18, 2020 10:00 AM 2A / 3A Girls Basketball  [buy tickets]
Eric Dodge Christmas 

 Friday, December 18, 2020 7:00 PM Eric Dodge Christmas  [buy tickets]
2A / 3A Girls Basketball Preview - Day 2 

ADULTS ONLY ALLOWED IN FACILITY

​​​​​​​NO CHILDREN OR STUDENTS ALLOWED

9AM APA DRAPER VS. ENTERPRISE

10:30AM DUCHESNE VS. NORTH SANPETE

NOON UNION VS. SOUTH SUMMIT

1:30PM MONTICELLO VS. MILLARD

3PM NORTH SUMMIT VS. BEAVER

4:30PM CRIMSON CLIFFS VS. SOUTH SEVIER

6PM KANAB VS. NORTH SEVIER

7:30PM MANTI VS. RICHFIELD

 Saturday, December 19, 2020 9:00 AM 2A / 3A Girls Basketball  [buy tickets]
Cart